Tornooi Kalender - 2018

« vorig jaar | | volgend jaar »Filter:

januari 2018

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
6-7 janYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Zilver W&LBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Herent
6-7 janPerformance Esneux 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DEsneux
6-7 janDe NekkerB1 B2 C1 C2 DMechelen
13 janNationaal Jeugdtornooi BC HerneMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Herne
13-14 janBAF Fernelmont C2-D-JeunesC2 D Minibad -11 -13 -15Fernelmont
13-14 janJeunes BC BeaumontoisMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19Beaumont
13-14 janInternationaal Pouletornooi De Bokkerijder BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DOverpelt
20 janLes Volants Frameries JeunesMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Frameries
20-21 janBlocry Badminton Club asblB1 B2 C1 C2 DLouvain-la-Neuve
20-21 jan48ste Internationaal Tornooi Brugse BCA B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrugge
27 janInternationaal Jeugdtornooi MBC Drop 2018Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Merchtem
27 janPouletornooi Smash 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DEkeren
27 janTournoi Bierset BC Jeunes et VétéransMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 VeteranenGrâce-Hollogne
27-28 janJet'PlumeA B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrussel
27-28 janNambad C1-DC1 C2 DTemploux
27-28 janBSV Eynatten 2018 B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DEynatten

februari 2018

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
3-4 febBelgische Kampioenschappen Elite 2018A B1Ronse
10 febTournoi National du BC Soignies C1-DC1 C2 DSoignies
10-11 febBC Waremme Tournoi B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DWaremme
10-11 febVVBBC Jeugd en VeteranenMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 Veteranen
10-11 febPython 2018B2 C1 C2 DOudergem
10-11 febProvinciale Jeugdkampioenschappen AntwerpenMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Merksem
10-11 febWest-Vlaamse Kampioenschappen Jeugd en Veteranen-11 -13 -15 -17 -19 veteranenEernegem
10-11 febProvinciale Kampioenschappen PBO Jeugd en Veteranen 2018Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 VeteranenStekene
10-11 febLimburgse Kampioenschappen Jeugd, Veteranen en G-SportMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 Veteranen
10-11 febInternationaal Tornooi Brasschaat 2018A B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrasschaat
10-11 febCharleroiB1 B2 C1 C2 DCharleroi
17-18 febBad Bertrix Club B2-DB2 C1 C2 DLibin
17-18 febWalhain 87 BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DWalhain
17-18 febTornooi Halle A-C2A B1 B2 C1 C2Halle
17-18 febBelgische Kampioenschappen Para-BadmintonVoorwaardenHeusden-Zolder
17-18 febTournoi BC Jodoigne Jeunes et Vétérans-11 -13 -15 -17 VeteranenHeilissem
17-18 feb4e Nationaal Tornooi BC Ombesa 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrugge
24-25 feb36ste Dijlevallei TornooiA B1 B2 C1 C2 DKessel-Lo
24-25 febBC PeruwelzB2 C1 C2 DPeruwelz
24-25 febYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Zilver West-VlaanderenBJMC Zilver-11 -13 -15 -17De Panne

maart 2018

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
3-4 mrt15de Internationaal Tornooi BC BarlokeB1 B2 C1 C2Lombardsijde (Middelkerke)
3-4 mrtNBC Huy Tournoi B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DHuy
3-4 mrt29e Internationaal Tornooi DibadA B1 B2 C1 C2 DDilsen-Stokkem
3-4 mrtTournoi National BC Nivellois C2-DC2 DNijvel
3-4 mrtTornooi Badminton Buggenhout 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DBuggenhout
10 mrtGrace Jeunes-11 -13 -15 -17 -19Grâce-Hollogne
10 mrtKlassementstornooi Neerpelt BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DNeerpelt
10-11 mrtLienne BC Tournoi en poules C1-DC1 C2 DLierneux
10-11 mrtLa Fine Plume 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DMont-Saint-Guibert
10-11 mrtRegenboogtornooi Waregem 2018A B1 B2 C1 C2Waregem
10-11 mrtBC Challenge 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DWetteren
17 mrtRixensart BC JeunesMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Rixensart
17 mrtYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons Latem-de PinteBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17De Pinte
17-18 mrtRixensart BC C1-DC1 C2 DRixensart
17-18 mrtBC Enghien-Silly 2018A B1 B2 C1 C2 DEnghien
17-18 mrtStekene BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DStekene
17-18 mrtTournoi du Bad'Bastogne B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DBastogne
17-18 mrtBC Ohey B2-D 2018B2 C1 C2 DOhey
17-18 mrtInternationaal Open MBC Drop 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DMerchtem
24-25 mrtTournoi Bierset BC C1-DC1 C2 DGrâce-Hollogne
24-25 mrtInternationaal Pouletornooi Rijkerack BC 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DRijkevorsel
24-25 mrtMont-sur-Marchienne A-B2A B1 B2Mont-sur-Marchienne
25 mrtCiney Jeunes-11 -13 -15 -17 -19Ciney
30 mrt-1 aprRos Beiaard Badminton CupA B1 B2 C1 C2Dendermonde
31 mrt-1 aprBC Ecaussinnois Jeunes et Vétérans 2018Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 VeteranenEcaussinnes
31 mrt-1 aprPaastornooi BC SportifB1 B2 C1 C2 DEernegem
31 mrt-1 aprBC Namur B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DNamen
31 mrt-1 aprCoq Mosan B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DHerstal
31 mrt-2 aprYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Goud Victor Junior OlveBJMC Gold-11 -13 -15 -17Edegem

april 2018

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
7 aprTournoi Bierset BC B1-B2B1 B2Grâce-Hollogne
7 aprBC LovervalB1 B2 C1 C2Loverval
7-8 apr45e Internationaal Tornooi AmateursA B1 B2 C1 C2 DBorgerhout
7-8 apr1ste Tornooi Gentse BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DMariakerke
7-8 aprBrusselsB1 B2 C1 C2 DBrussel
14-15 aprJLS Badminton RouxB1 B2 C1 C2 DRoux
14-15 aprBC DanlieB1 B2 C1 C2 DHamme
14-15 aprBadsax 2018C1 C2 DOnhaye
14-15 apr39e Internationaal Badmintontornooi Roeselare BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DRoeselare
14-15 aprDropshotA B1 B2 C1 C2Houthalen
21 aprYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons BuggenhoutBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Buggenhout
21-22 aprGemblouxC1 C2 DGembloux
21-22 aprLes Volants FrameriesB1 B2 C1 C2 DFrameries
21-22 aprInternationaal Sigma Coatings Tornooi Izegem 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DIzegem
21-22 aprBad 79 Anderlecht Tournoi SeniorB1 B2 C1 C2 DAnderlecht
21-22 aprInternational Oupeye 2018A B1 B2 C1 C2Hermalle-sous-Argenteau
21-22 aprChestro'BadC2 DNeufchâteau
21-22 aprTornooi BC Beveren 2018B1 B2 C1 C2Beveren
27-29 aprABCD-Tornooi Lokerse BC 2018A B1 B2 C1 C2 DLokeren
28 aprJeugdtornooi DijlevalleiMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Kessel-Lo
28-29 aprBC La Hulle 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DProfondeville
28-29 aprBelgische Kampioenschappen SeniorenVeteranen

mei 2018

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
5 meiPouletornooi 4GhentB1 B2 C1 C2 DMariakerke
5 meiLa Plume Boraine C1-DC1 C2 DSaint-Ghislain
5-6 meiInternationaal Tornooi Wezembeek OpenB1 B2 C1 C2 DWezembeek Oppem
5-6 meiYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Zilver OupeyeBJMC Zilver-11 -13 -15 -17Hermalle-sous-Argenteau
5-6 meiTornooi Olve B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DEdegem
5-6 meiBAF Fernelmont A-B1A B1Fernelmont
5-6 meiTournoi National BC Marche B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DJemelle (Rochefort)
6 meiJeugdtornooi BC WolvertemMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Meise
12-13 meiManage 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DManage
12-13 meiBC Saint-Léger 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DSaint-Léger
12-13 meiInternationaal Tornooi BC Dilbeek 2018A B1 B2 C1 C2 DGroot-Bijgaarden
12-13 meiTournoi BC Les Valeureux Liégeois asblB1 B2 C1 C2 DGrivegnée
19-20 meiBC Ecaussinnois Adultes 2018B2 C1 C2 DEcaussinnes
19-20 meiCiney B2-DB2 C1 C2 DCiney
19-20 meiTournoi du BC Villers-Wanze asblA B1 B2 C1 C2 DWanze
19-20 meiBC LimalB1 B2 C1 C2 DLimal
19-20 meiIPJO-11 -13 -15 -17Herentals
26-27 meiBC PeruwelzB1 B2 C1 C2Peruwelz
26-27 meiBadclub EghezéeB1 B2 C1 C2 DEghezee
26-27 meiOpbad Internationaal Edmond Bauduin TornooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DOpglabbeek
26-27 meiBCCMA B1 B2 C1 C2 DEigenbrakel

juni 2018

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
2-3 junThudinienC1 C2 DThuin
2-3 junVisé B1-D 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DVisé
2-3 junRita Serveert Kontich 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DKontich
16-17 junTournoi National BC Soignies A-C1A B1 B2 C1Soignies
23-24 junDragonbadC1 C2 DJurbeke
23-24 junInternational Tournoi Waterloo A-C1A B1 B2 C1Waterloo
23-24 junPlume Volante B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DEmbourg
24 junJembad-11 -13 -15 -17 VeteranenJemelle (Rochefort)
30 jun-1 julHebad OpenA B1 B2 C1Heusden-Zolder
30 jun-1 jul4th Summer Time Le LogisB1 B2 C1 C2 D Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
30 jun-1 julTournoi Bierset BC B1-DB1 B2 C1 C2 DGrâce-Hollogne

juli 2018

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
7-8 julMalmedy Badminton Club asblB1 B2 C1 C2 DMalmedy