Tornooi Kalender - 2017

« vorig jaar | | volgend jaar »Filter:

januari 2017

februari 2017

maart 2017

april 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
1 aprBC Ecaussinnois Jeunes et VétéransMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17 +35Ecaussinnes
1-2 apr44e Tornooi AmateursA B1 B2 C1 C2 DBorgerhout
1-2 aprCoq MosanB1 B2 C1 C2 DHerstal
1-2 aprBC Namur 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DNamen
1-2 aprInternationaal Badmintontornooi Roeselare BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DRoeselare
8 aprTournoi BC LovervalB1 B2 C1 C2Loverval
8 aprTournoi B Bierset BCB1 B2Grâce-Hollogne
8-9 aprBC DanlieB1 B2 C1 C2 DHamme
8-9 aprBrusselsB1 B2 C1 C2 DBrussel
8-9 aprDropshotA B1 B2 C1 C2Houthalen-Helchteren
14-16 aprRos Beiaard Badminton Cup 2017A B1 B2 C1 C2Dendermonde
15-16 aprBadsax 2017C1 C2 DMiavoye (Onhaye)
15-16 aprJls Badminton RouxB1 B2 C1 C2 DRoux
15-16 aprPaastornooi BC Sportif 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DEernegem
15-17 aprYonex Belgian Junior Master Goud - Olve Victor JuniorBJMC Gold-11 -13 -15 -17Edegem
22 aprYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Brons BuggenhoutBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Buggenhout
22-23 aprGemblouxC1 C2 DGembloux
22-23 aprInternationaal Sigma Coating Tornooi Izegem 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DIzegem
22-23 aprBad 79A B1 B2 C1 C2 DAnderlecht
22-23 aprLes Volants FrameriesB1 B2 C1 C2 DFrameries
28-30 aprABCD Tornooi Lokerse BC 2017A B1 B2 C1 C2 DLokeren
29 aprDijlevallei JeugdtornooiMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Kessel-lo
29-30 aprBC La HulleB1 B2 C1 C2 DProfondeville

mei 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
6 mei4Ghent PouletornooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DMariakerke
6 meiBrussels International Doubles Badminton TournamentB1 B2 C1 C2 DWezembeek Oppem
6-7 meiVBC 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DVarsenare
6-7 meiTournoi de la Plume BoraineC1 C2 DSaint-Ghislain
6-7 meiTournoi National BC MarcheB1 B2 C1 C2 DJemelle
6-7 meiYonex Belgian Junior Master Circuit Zilver OupeyeBJMC Zilver-11 -13 -15Hermalle sous Argenteau
6-7 meiBaf Fernelmont TopA B1 B2 C1 C2Fernelmont
7 meiJeugdtornooi BC Wolvertem 2017Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Meise
13-14 meiNationaal Tornooi BC Dilbeek 2017A B1 B2 C1 C2 DGroot-Bijgaarden
13-14 meiOlve BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DEdegem
13-14 meiBC Saint-Léger 2017 B1-C1B1 B2 C1Saint-Lèger
13-14 meiTournoi du BC ManageB1 B2 C1 C2 DManage
13-14 meiBC Saint-Léger 2017 C2-DC2 DSaint-Léger
20-21 meiBC Limal 2017B1 B2 C1 C2 DLimal
20-21 meiBC Villers-Wanze 2017A B1 B2 C1 C2 DWanze
20-21 meiIPJO-11 -13 -15 -17
20-21 meiCiney B2-DB2 C1 C2 DCiney
20-21 meiBC PeruwelzB1 B2 C1 C2Peruwelz
20-21 meiBC Ecaussinnois 2017B2 C1 C2 DEcaussinnes
27-28 meiOpbad TornooiB1 B2 C1 C2Opglabbeek

juni 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
3-4 junBC ViséB1 B2 C1 C2 DVisé
3-4 junTournoi Rixensart A-B 2017A B1 B2La Hulpe
3-4 junTournoi de ThuinC1 C2 DThuin
10 junBelgische Kampioenschappen senioren 2017+35 +40 +45 +50 +55 +60 +65
17-18 junTournoi Badclub EghezeeB1 B2 C1 C2 DEghezée
17-18 junTournoi National du BC Soignies 2017A B1 B2 C1Soignies
24-25 junPlume VolanteB1 B2 C1 C2 DEmbourg
24-25 junTornooi BC Beveren 2017B1 B2 C1 C2Beveren
24-25 junWaterloo InternationalA B1 B2 C1Waterloo
24-25 junDragonbadC1 C2 DHavre
25 junJembad-11 -13 -15 -17 +35Rochefort-Jemelle

juli 2017

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
1-2 julSummer Time - 3rd International Tournament for Adults and JuniorsB1 B2 C1 C2 D -11 -13 -15 -17Brussel
1-2 julTournoi du BC LVLGB1 B2 C1 C2 DGrivegnée
1-2 julHebad OpenA B1 B2 C1 C2Heusden-Zolder
8-9 julMalmedy Badminton Club AsblB1 B2 C1 C2 DMalmedy
15-16 julTournoi Bierset BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DGrâce-Hollogne