Tornooi Kalender - 2020

« vorig jaar | | volgend jaar »Filter:

maart

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
7 mrtGrâce Victor Jeunes -11 -13 -15 -17 (geen gemengd) -11 -13 -15 -17Complexe sportif Mathieu Wathelet
7 mrtJeugdtornooi Tienen 2020 Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Sporthal Houtemveld Hal 3
7-8 mrtBC Challenge 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2 DSporthal De Warande
7-8 mrtLa Fine Plume 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2 DCentre Sportif Jean Moisse
7-8 mrtLienne BC 2020 en poules C1 C2 DHall Omnisports du Point du Jour
7-8 mrtRegenboogtornooi Waregem 7 & 8 maart 2020 A B1 B2 C1 C2De Treffer
7-8 mrtTournoi en doubles de la Bourlette C1 C2 DHall Omnisport Anderlues
14 mrtDubbeltoernooi BC Stekene GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DGemeentelijke Sporthal Stekene
14 mrtTournoi Jeunes Rixensart BC 2020 (geen gemengd) GeannuleerdMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Complexe Sportif de Rixensart
14 mrtYonex BJMC Brons Blauwput- Dijlevallei GeannuleerdBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Sportoase Philipssite
14-15 mrtOhey BC 2020 - B2 - C1 - C2 - D GeannuleerdB2 C1 C2 DSalle Omnisports d’Ohey
14-15 mrtTournoi Badminton Club Enghien - Silly 2020 GeannuleerdA B1 B2 C1 C2 DNautisport
14-15 mrtTournoi du D-C2-C1-B2-B1 BC Bastogne GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DCentre Sportif Bastogne
15 mrtRixensart BC: Tournoi de doubles D-C 2020 GeannuleerdC1 C2 DComplexe Sportif de Rixensart
21-22 mrtBierset BC GeannuleerdC1 C2 DComplexe Sportif Wathelet
21-22 mrtInternationaal Poule Tornooi Rijkerack BC GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DSporthal De Valk
21-22 mrtMBC Drop Internationaal Open 2020 GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DVZW Sport- en Ontmoetingscentrum
21-22 mrtMsM BC Mars A B1 B2 GeannuleerdA B1 B2Complexe Sportif
22 mrtCiney Jeunes 2020 (geen gemengd) Geannuleerd-11 -13 -15 -17 -19Hall Sportif de Ciney
28-29 mrt47e Internationaal Tornooi Amateurs GeannuleerdA B1 B2 C1 C2 DSporthal Plantin Moretus
28-29 mrtBC Ecaussinnois Jeunes et Vétérans GeannuleerdMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 en vet.Hall Polyvalent
28-29 mrtBC Namur D-C2-C1-B2-B1 Mars 2020 GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DCentre Namurois des Sports
28-29 mrtCoq Mosan GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DHall Omnisport "La Préalle"
28-29 mrtDerde tornooi Gentse BC GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DBourgoyen

april

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
4 aprBierset BC Doubles GeannuleerdB1 B2nog te bepalen
4 aprYonex BJMC Brons Buggenhout 2020 GeannuleerdBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Sportcentrum De Pit
4-5 apr41st Int. Tournament Roeselare BC GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DSporthal Schiervelde
4-5 aprBrussels 2020 GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DHall Sportif du Mayfair
4-5 aprDropshot GeannuleerdA B1 B2 C1 C2 DSportpark Lakerveld
4-5 aprLoverval BC Doubles GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DCentre Adeps Loverval
10-13 aprVictor Junior Olve Tournament GeannuleerdBJMC Gold-11 -13 -15 -17Den Willecom
11-12 aprBadminton Roux 2020 GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DComplexe Sportif
11-12 aprBadsax 2020 GeannuleerdC1 C2 DHall Sportif et Associatif
11-12 aprBC Cardinal Mercier BCCM 2020 GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DStade Gaston Reiff
11-12 aprDanlie Dubbeltoernooi GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DSporthal Meulenbroek
11-12 aprPaastornooi GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DSportcentrum De Klokkenput
18-19 aprBad 79 International GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DBad 79
18-19 aprBad Oupeye International 2020 GeannuleerdA B1 B2 C1 C2Hall Omnisport d'Hermalle sous Argenteau
18-19 aprLes Volant Frameries International GeannuleerdB1 B2 C1 C2 DSalle Max Audain
18-19 aprOrneau Bad Club Gembloux 2020 GeannuleerdC1 C2 DCentre Sportif De l'Orneau
25 aprCoq Mosan Jeunes et Vétérans Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19 en vet.Hall Omnisport La Préalle
25 aprDijlevallei Jeugdtoernooi (geen gemengd) GeannuleerdMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Sportcomplex Kessel-Lo
25-26 aprABCD Toernooi Lokeren GeannuleerdA B1 B2 C1 C2 Dnog te bepalen
25-26 aprBC La Hulle - Profondeville B1 B2 C1 C2 DCentre Sportif de La Hulle
25-26 aprLoverval Doubles B1 B2 C1 C2nog te bepalen
25-26 aprTournoi Chestro'Bad C1 C2 DCentre du Lac

mei

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
2 meiPouletornooi Dubbels 4Ghent BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DSporthal Neptunus
2 meiPython Tournoi en doubles 2020 C1 C2 DCentre Sportif d'Auderhem
2-3 meiInternational Baf Fernelmont 2020 A B1 B2 C1Centre Sportif de Fernelmont
9 meiInt. dubbeltornooi Izegem 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2 DSporthal De Krekel
9-10 meiBad Oupeye Jeunes 2020 -11 -13 -15 -17 -19Hall Omnisport d'Hermalle sous Argenteau
9-10 meiBC Marche 2020 B1-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DSalle de l'Athénée Royale de Jemelle
9-10 meiInt. Toernooi BC Dilbeek 2020 A B1 B2 C1 C2 DSporthal Ten Gaerde
9-10 meiManage 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2 DCentre Sportif La Drève
9-10 meiSaint-Léger BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DComplexe Sportif de Saint-Léger
10 meiPK West-Vlaanderen Veteranen VeteranenSportcentrum De Krekel
16-17 meiBC Ecaussinnois B2 C1 C2 DHall Polyvalent
16-17 meiBC Villers-Wanze 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2 DHall Omnisports de Wanze
16-17 meiCiney 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2 DHall Sportif de Ciney
16-17 meiIPJO -11 -13 -15 -17Stedelijke Sporthal Durmehal
16-17 meiLimal Tournoi en doubles 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2 DComplexe Sportif de Limal
17 meiOrneau BC Jeunes Gembloux 2020 Minibad -11 -13 -15 -17Centre sportif de l'Orneau
23-24 meiBad Eghezee 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2 DCentre Sportif d'Eghezee
23-24 meiBc Peruwelz B1 B2 C1 C2Hall Baudouin
23-24 meiOpbad Int. Toernooi Edmond Bauduin B1 B2 C1 C2 DGemeentelijke sporthal Opglabbeek
30 meiBelgische Kampioenschappen Senioren +35 +40 +45 +50 +55 +60 +65Malmedy centre Sportif
30 meiTournoi BC Visé 2019 B1 B2 C1 C2 DHall Omnisports de Visé

juni

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
6-7 junLes Fous du Volant Thudinien (geen enkels) C1 C2 DHall Polyvalent de Thuin
6-7 junTournoi BC Les Valeureux Liégeois B1 B2 C1 C2 DHall Omnisport de Grivegnée
13-14 junTournoi National Soignies 2020 A B1 B2 C1Hall Omnisports Pierre Dupont
20-21 junPlume Volante B1-B2-C1-C2-D B1 B2 C1 C2 DHall Omnisports d'Embourg
20-21 junWaterloo International Juin 2020 A B1 B2 C1Hall Omnisports du Centre
21 junJembad -11 -13 -15 -17 en vet.Jembad
27-28 junBierset BC B1 B2 C1 C2 DComplexe Sportif Wathelet
27-28 junTornooi BC Beveren 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2De Meerminnen

juli

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
4-5 julTournoi National Malmedy BC 2020 B1 B2 C1 C2 DHall Omnisport

september

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
26-27 sepYBJMC De Bokkerijder 2020 BJMC Zilver-11 -13 -15 -17Overpelt