Tornooi Kalender - 2018

« vorig jaar | | volgend jaar »Filter:

september

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
1-2 sepPlumulatoernooi 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DBornem
1-2 sepLa Plume Stéphanoise-OttigniesB1 B2 C1 C2 DCéroux-Mousty
1-2 sepTournoi du BC SeraingB1 B2 C1 C2 DSeraing
8 sepYBJM Brons Lokeren 2018BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Lokeren
8-9 sepInternationaal Toernooi BC Zwijndrecht 2018A B1 B2 C1 C2 DZwijndrecht
8-9 sepBC Saint JobB1 B2 C1 C2 DUkkel
8-9 sepJembadB1 B2 C1 C2 DJemelle-Rochefort
8-9 sepBC Villers Wanze 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DWanze
12-15 sepYonex Belgian International 2018ALeuven
21-23 sep25th International Tournament BC de PluimplukkersA B1 B2 C1 C2 DGent
21-23 sepYonex Belgian JuniorAHerstal
22-23 sepYonex Belgian Junior Master Zilver LimburgBJMC Zilver-11 -13 -15 -17Bocholt
22-23 sepTournoi NBC HuyC1 C2 DHuy
22-23 sepBC BeaumontoisB1 B2 C1 C2 DBeaumont
29-30 sep12e Internationaal toernooi BC Tielt 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DTielt
29-30 sepAthois le VolantB1 B2 C1 C2 DMeslin l'évêque
29-30 sep23rd European Chocolate ChampionshipA B1 B2 C1 C2 D -11 -13 -15 -17Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
29-30 sepInternationaal Pouletoernooi Brasschaat 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DBrasschaat

oktober

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
6 oktBad'Bastogne jeunesMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17 -19Bastogne
6 oktYBJM Brons Gitse BC 2018BJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Gits
6-7 oktNationaal toernooi De Treffers OverijseB1 B2 C1 C2 DOverijse
6-7 oktBC Nivellois B1-C1B1 B2 C1Nivelles
6-7 oktBaf Fernelmont B2-DB2 C1 C2 DFernelmont
6-7 okt28th International Tournament Drive BCA B1 B2 C1 C2 DDendermonde
13 oktMont-sur-Marchienne Jeunes et Vétérans 2018-11 -13 -15 -17 VeteranenMont-sur-Marchienne
13 oktYBJM Brons Georges RogiersBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Merksem
13-14 oktTournoi International BC Marche A-C1A B1 B2 C1Jemelle (Rochefort)
13-14 oktRixensart BC 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DRixensart
13-14 oktAs du Volant WellinC1 C2 DWellin
13-14 oktOpbad PouletoernooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DOpglabbeek
14 oktMont-sur-Marchienne C1-D 2018C1 C2 DMont-sur-Marchienne
20 oktWaterloo C2-DC2 DWaterloo
20 oktYBJM Brons De BokkerijderBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Overpelt
20-21 oktBC SaiveB1 B2 C1 C2 DFléron
20-21 oktInternationaal In Flanders Fields TournamentB1 B2 C1 C2 DIeper
20-21 oktToernooi Royal AntwerpA B1 B2 C1 C2Borgerhout
21 oktWaterloo JeunesMinibad -11 -13 -15Waterloo
27-28 oktOupeye B1-D 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DHermalle-sous-Argenteau
27-28 okt37e Internationaal toernooi DZ99B1 B2 C1 C2 DZwevegem
27-28 oktChimay BadB1 B2 C1 C2 DChimay

november

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen PBO 2018A B1 B2 C1 C2 DNog te bepalen
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen LimburgA B1 B2 C1 C2 DNog te bepalen
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen Deleye West-VlaanderenA B1 B2 C1 C2 DNog te bepalen
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen AntwerpenA B1 B2 C1 C2 DMol
3-4 novProvinciale Kampioenschappen Vlaams-BrabantA B1 B2 C1 C2 DDilbeek
3-4 novChampionnats LFBB EliteAGembloux
10 novBlauwput JeugdtoernooiMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Kessel-Lo
10 novYBJM Brons DanlieBJMC BronsMinibad -11 -13 -15Hamme
10-11 novTournoi International RBC VerviersA B1 B2 C1 C2Verviers
10-11 novTournoi Jodoigne 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DHélécine
10-11 novLoverval C1-D 2018C1 C2 DLoverval
10-11 novBacss National 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DMerksem
17-18 novNationaal Blauwput ToernooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DKessel-Lo
17-18 novSportsa BCB1 B2 C1 C2 DSambreville
17-18 novGrace International A-C2A B1 B2 C1 C2Grâce-Hollogne
17-18 novInternationaal Toernooi Wit-Wit Ronse 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DRonse
17-18 novBelgische Kampioenschappen Jeugd 2018-11 -13 -15 -17 -19 (voorwaarden)Braine l'Alleud
24 novWaremme doubles en pouleB2 C1 C2 DWaremme
24-25 novTournoi BC K2B2 C1 C2 DBraine-le-Comte
24-25 novJembadC1 C2 DJemelle (Rochefort)
24-25 novKraainem 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DKraainem
24-25 novAA-Drink Cup Badminton Vlaanderen 2018A B1Nog te bepalen
25 novWaremme Jeunes-11 -13 -15 -17Waremme

december

PeriodeNaamGroepCategoriePlaats
1 decBobad St. Nicolaas PouletoernooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DBocholt
1-2 decBC 't BeerkeB1 B2 C1 C2 DBeerse
1-2 decLa Plume BoraineA B1 B2 C1 C2Saint-Ghislain
8 decBilzers BadmintontoernooiC1 C2 DBilzen
8 decBaf Fernelmont Veterans 2018+35 +40 +45 +50 +55 +60Fernelmont
8-9 decNationaal Toernooi BC HerneA B1 B2 C1 C2 DHerne
15 decYBJM Brons RBC VerviersMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Spa
15 decTournoi Jeunes Bad79 AnderlechtMinibad -11 -13 -15 -17Anderlecht
15-16 decBC Namur B1-C2B1 B2 C1 C2Namur
16 decTournoi Veterans Bad79 Anderlecht+35 +40 +45 +50 +55 +60 +65Anderlecht
22 decPouletoernooi De MintonsB1 B2 C1 C2 DSint-Niklaas
22-23 decKersttoernooi TorhoutA B1 B2 C1 C2 DTorhout
22-23 decTots ToernooiB1 B2 C1 C2 DKeerbergen
29-30 decGullegemse BC 2018B1 B2 C1 C2 DGullegem